PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1stumpy6002026-10-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MelWoods117.0212026-10-06
2George King III70.6272026-10-03
3George54.3202026-09-20
4heiny13.6332026-09-22
5etiam6002026-09-21
6xxxyyyzzzz6002026-09-27
7farida6002026-09-28
8stumpy6002026-10-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1n-m-s227.1372022-07-19
2an.227.0812021-09-30
3MARIK226.8102021-04-07
4IGUNIA226.6242021-04-12
5KROPEK226.4942021-04-09
6SZNUREK226.4342021-04-08
7Julchen225.2752021-04-29
8Julchen1225.2162021-04-30
9J224.9712021-05-02
10Андрей224.7692022-10-20
11J1224.6282021-04-19
12gaby224.5332021-07-10
13Faye224.4142021-06-25
14Bilbo224.3692021-06-25
15Puddleglum224.3692021-07-01
16BILGUN D.224.3142023-10-11
17Zicu224.2572023-04-09
18MelWoods117.0212026-10-06
19George King III70.6272026-10-03
20George54.3202026-09-20
21heiny13.6332026-09-22
22etiam6002026-09-21
23xxxyyyzzzz6002026-09-27
24farida6002026-09-28
25stumpy6002026-10-13