PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mop372.2942026-10-19
2JH350.7082026-10-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KT386.2592026-10-13
2mop373.8982026-10-14
3JH350.7082026-10-19
4kris336.6242026-10-14
5Elli309.9252026-10-13
6littlem292.9962026-10-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KT386.2592026-10-13
2mop374.1512026-10-05
3Spanier 2369.5572026-10-07
4kalid358.3842026-10-08
5smisu350.9552026-10-08
6JH350.7082026-10-19
7peko346.3752026-10-03
8kris342.8392026-10-03
9Réal322.2702026-10-07
10Elli313.9852026-10-08
11littlem292.9962026-10-16
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1susi400.2662022-07-21
2Utas392.6522024-02-12
3Mhf278391.2112024-05-03
4Renate390.9112025-01-30
5Silly Sally388.9522024-03-20
6KT387.9672025-08-18
7AAA386.8122025-05-22
8#1 SOON385.2962024-01-19
9iraklis1908384.9762022-09-02
10Bernice383.2552022-06-20
11Spanier1381.3652022-01-27
12S panier1380.0242022-01-19
13Tired Old Lady379.6282023-10-09
14Spanier 1379.4652022-02-27
15Spanier2378.9872022-02-06
16Spanier 2378.8792022-03-05
17mop378.5262025-01-27
18kalid358.3842026-10-08
19smisu350.9552026-10-08
20JH350.7082026-10-19
21peko346.3752026-10-03
22kris342.8392026-10-03
23Réal322.2702026-10-07
24Elli313.9852026-10-08
25littlem292.9962026-10-16