PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
2marb123458.0462026-10-19
3Rosil8.0382026-10-19
4Web568.0242026-10-19
5ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
667man8.0142026-10-19
7NAYEON.LEE8.0082026-10-19
8Matt7.9802026-10-19
9Renz7.9742026-10-19
10Cobra77.9642026-10-19
11LEL7.9622026-10-19
12mars7.9202026-10-19
13Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
14RMG7.7762026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
2KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
3RMG8.0682026-10-16
4HippieDeath8.0542026-10-16
5Rosil8.0462026-10-14
6marb123458.0462026-10-19
7gigi8.0382026-10-16
8NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
97Up8.0282026-10-13
10Web568.0262026-10-17
11Szumi8.0262026-10-18
12Lucas8.0222026-10-18
13ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
14Patty G8.0162026-10-17
1567man8.0142026-10-19
16Dee8.0082026-10-13
17R8.0002026-10-18
18Renz7.9922026-10-15
19LEL7.9922026-10-17
20FRENK7.9842026-10-15
21cb7.9802026-10-13
22Matt7.9802026-10-19
23MJ7.9762026-10-15
24The Kid7.9722026-10-13
25apg7.9722026-10-17
26Angieky7.9702026-10-14
27Cobra77.9642026-10-19
28CCC N0CETO ITALY7.9502026-10-15
29gail58197.9322026-10-15
30mars7.9202026-10-19
31lilk7.9122026-10-14
32Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
33Dodo7.8482026-10-15
3497.7182026-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
2CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
3BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
4SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
5GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
6EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
7PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
8KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
9RMG8.0682026-10-16
10hungry8.0662026-10-12
11geo138.0642026-09-21
12HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
13Coke18.0522026-09-28
14Rosil8.0522026-10-11
15marb123458.0462026-10-08
16gigi8.0382026-10-16
17Szumi8.0342026-09-23
18Szumi68.0342026-09-28
19Szumi48.0302026-09-28
20NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
217Up8.0282026-10-13
22Web568.0262026-09-30
23Lucas8.0262026-10-04
24Piet8.0242026-10-01
25Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
26Szumi38.0222026-09-30
27ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
28Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2967man8.0202026-10-06
30Szumi28.0182026-09-28
31Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
32Patty G8.0162026-09-23
33Dee8.0162026-10-08
34monday8.0162026-10-12
35light8.0122026-10-11
36LEL8.0022026-09-25
37KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
38R8.0002026-10-18
39Angieky7.9962026-09-21
40gingee7.9922026-09-28
41Renz7.9922026-10-15
42Young Wolf7.9902026-10-12
43The Kid7.9902026-10-12
44apg7.9862026-09-29
45FRENK7.9842026-10-15
46Cobra77.9802026-10-03
47cb7.9802026-10-13
48Matt7.9802026-10-19
49k7.9782026-10-09
50MJ7.9762026-10-15
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1FEKETECÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-04-28
2FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
3PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
4MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
5HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
6PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
7LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
8GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
9ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
10GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
11SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
12ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
13FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
14EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
15SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
16CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
17MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
18HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
19ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
20VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
21FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
22GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
23ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
24KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
25GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
26SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
27ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
28JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
29TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
30GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
31ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
32VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
33KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
34ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
35A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
36HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
37KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
38KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
39VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
40DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
41MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
42K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
43CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
44KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
45VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
46ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
47PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
48LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09
49ÁRPÁDBÁTÁMNAK.-.8.1002026-07-11
50MAGYARORSZÁG---8.1002026-07-12