PositieSpelerScoreDatum
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1robertopack1.182.8552026-10-14
2oñio725.8482026-10-18
3l649.9472026-10-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1robertopack1.182.8552026-10-14
2oñio725.8482026-10-18
3dmp703.1212026-09-30
4jj683.4532026-10-10
5l661.9402026-10-07
6,Jacko573.4192026-09-27
7Talitha16.6532026-09-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1robertopack11.222.5492025-07-07
2robertopack1.220.4672025-06-16
3robertopack21.220.3412025-09-20
4UWE.D1.209.6362022-11-22
5Uwe D.1.194.9852022-06-23
6Octo 11.175.8612024-08-07
7Octo1.172.1552023-05-03
8Octo 21.158.8672024-05-29
9Roland1.146.9882022-03-09
10Angie1.131.9392022-03-02
11Angela1.129.0012022-03-04
12robertopack31.122.8732026-09-13
13Menahun1.108.8342021-06-10
14oñio725.8482026-10-18
15dmp703.1212026-09-30
16jj683.4532026-10-10
17l661.9402026-10-07
18,Jacko573.4192026-09-27
19Talitha16.6532026-09-30