PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1terachan15.8002024-07-14
2eva14.9122024-07-13
3opi110.4812024-07-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1HH21.0522024-07-13
2opi118.7242024-07-11
3opi218.2602024-07-08
4terachan15.9352024-07-10
5eva15.3642024-07-11
6ULTIMO15.2822024-07-08
7Netticat14.9462024-07-12
8Miki13.8432024-07-11
9cocoa12.6582024-07-10
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1opa 126.8862024-06-14
2HH26.5362024-06-27
3toppertje 225.3222024-06-25
4ape(t)rots23.5162024-06-19
5opa 1e23.1752024-06-18
6toppertje22.5632024-06-24
7opi 222.5572024-07-03
8op122.5052024-06-16
9toppie21.8202024-06-27
10popiopi1e21.6542024-06-17
11hehe20.8542024-06-23
12opi118.7242024-07-11
13opi218.2602024-07-08
14ULTIMO16.0192024-06-20
15terachan15.9352024-07-10
16buffy15.8852024-06-28
17Netticat15.8162024-07-06
18eva15.6732024-06-26
19anna62614.5562024-06-19
20Miki13.8432024-07-11
21cocoa12.6582024-07-10
22ila12.5712024-07-06
23Rozina 112.2792024-06-14
24J8.7382024-06-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
160+52.7062022-09-03
2Susan51.5382023-09-08
3Mollyund Humphrey51.1112024-01-21
4Chloe50.9372023-12-29
5zyss50.6312023-07-29
6Sophie50.3462024-06-04
7Joey50.3332024-04-07
8Molly50.0542023-04-26
9MollyundHumphrey49.4452023-03-26
10arrrrrdo48.5702024-04-23
11blob47.3642024-03-14
12Sue46.3832022-12-27
13Alice46.2462023-04-08
14Sheila46.2042022-06-05
15Mikie45.5962022-07-30
16Saturday45.5192022-05-21
17Bitsy45.4062022-07-24
18Marian45.3572023-07-04
19Joanne45.0712022-08-18
20Suzy45.0122023-06-12
21Humphrey44.5342023-03-11
22DanDraper44.3982023-02-03
23Emily44.3482023-03-23
24MollyundMumpitz44.1872024-05-13
25zaza41.5302021-11-30
26jjb39.8562021-11-01
27Molly und Humphrey39.7862024-04-02
28lilu39.2902021-12-15
29HumphreyundMolly38.8372024-02-27
30DerMumpitz38.7272024-05-27
31jbjb38.2152021-10-28
32popiopi37.8382023-07-17
33bjbj37.8152021-10-21
34Mumpitz37.3742022-10-17
35hatseflats36.4982023-12-31
36egon1335.5862021-11-12
37GI35.5052022-03-23
38Aprily35.3362022-03-29
39opi35.2752023-01-24
40Einer us Heitersche35.2062022-01-31
41jab35.1972021-10-14
42Judy34.9972022-04-04
43Molly undHumphrey34.6692024-03-03
44ardi34.5352023-05-22
45hatseflats de 1e34.5342024-02-22
46opa 126.8862024-06-14
47HH26.5362024-06-27
48toppertje 225.3222024-06-25
49ape(t)rots23.5162024-06-19
50opa 1e23.1752024-06-18